Ergebnisse Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 13/14.9.2003

 

SpielerInnen mit hessischer Lizenz in kursiv

 

JUNIORS - 25 Teams
Deutscher Meister Juniors 2003: Richard Glattfelder, Julien Gasc, Patrick Beton
2.
Daniel Orth, Andreas Ludwig, Moritz Naber
3.
Martin Barr, Florian Korsch, Tillmann Gottwald
4. Erik Heyden, David Dörr, Christian Blass
1/4-Finale
J 19 : J 24 - 13 : 04 - Roman Franzen, Daniel Binder, Jens Grüner
J 22 : J 03 - 13 : 10 - David Michael Freudenberg, Lou Wielstra, Max Hellbach
J 23 : J 16 - 13 : 12 - Fabian Schneider, Ana Cassado, Malte Froschauer
J 20 : J 15 - 08 : 13 - Nils Deichner, Ulli Dehne, Raphael Gharany
1/2-Finale
J 22 : J 19 - 13 : 04 - Erik Heyden, David Dörr, Christian Blass
J 15 : J 23 - 13 : 04 - Martin Barr, Florian Korsch, Tillmann Gottwald
Finale
J 22 : J 23 - 13 : 04 - Andreas Ludwig, Daniel Orth, Moritz Naber

CADETS - 20 Teams
Deutscher Meister Cadets 2003: Patrick Fahrner, Julia Würthle, Sascha Wagner
2. Dominik Raab, Alexander Steinle, Marcel Raab
3.
Delia Maid, Tassia Schrepfer, Vanessa Reichert
4. Lee Wielstra, Till Vincent Goetzke, Marcel Dörke
1/4-Finale
C 19 : C 08 - 13 : 03 - Paula Amelie Schilling, Sabastian Hennekemper, Simon Mayer
C 10 : C 16 - 13 : 10 - Gaetano Raddi, Mathias Ress, Muriel Hess
C 04 : C 05 - 13 : 10 - Jan Wildung, Michael Wassner, Fabian Dobbler
C 02 : C 14 - 07 : 13 - Kevin Fisch, Torsten Lay, Vanessa Arend
1/2-Finale
C 19 : C 10 - 13 : 04 - Delia Maid, Tassia Schrepfer, Vanessa Reichert
C 04 : C 04 - 01 : 13 - Till Vincent Goetzke, Lee Wielstra, Marcel Dörke
Finale
C 19 : J 14 - 08 : 13 - Alexander Steinle, Dominik Raab, Marcel Raab

MINIMES - 20 Teams
Deutscher Meister Minimes 2003: Colin Aßmuß, Christian Wedel, Colleen Aßmuß
2.
Tobias Schaub, Andrea Schweiger, Linus Schilling
3.
Bastian Merz, Jan Busch, Dominic Schieck
4. Thomas Kade, Michael Pichlmayer, Johannes Mayer
1/4-Finale
M 06 : M 05 - 13 : 04 - Victor Graumann, Maximilian Graumann, Mario Schütt
M 14 : M 09 - 04 : 13 - Florian Witte, Kevin Sturm, Lucas Heinz
M 16 : M 20 - 13 : 07 - Melanie Wagner, Marc Grüner, Kevin Schwarz
M 03 : M 01 - 00 : 13 - Philip Wätjen, Florens Wätjen, Les Wielstra
1/2-Finale
M 09 : M 06 - 13 : 09 - Bastian Merz, Jan Busch, Dominic Schieck
M 01 : M 16 - 10 : 13 - Thomas Kade, Michael Pichlmayer, Johannes Mayer
Finale
M 09 : M 16 - 01 : 13 - Linus Schilling, Tobias Schaub, Andrea Schweiger